Winners Lists

ehunmilak

MEN

DOMINGUEZ LEDO, JAVI 23h 22′ 37”
MENDIZABAL LULUAGA, ADUR 24h 28′ 41”
AIZPURU LARRAÑAGA, JON 24h 54′ 39”

WOMEN

TRIGUEROS GARROTE, SILVIA 29h 45′ 08”
DUHALDE, SEVERINE 35h 23′ 54”
ARGIARRO GARCIA, AGURTZANE 37h 25´42”

RESULTS

dokumentua pdf

GROUPS

Cerredo 643 28h 19′ 46″
(Alejandro Gómez, Santiago Rozas, José Antonio Rodríguez)
Mugalariak 31h 52′ 44″
(Josu Andueza, Txemari Sánchez, Mikel Leal)
Makiluze 34h 45′ 57″
(Josu Azkune, Eneko Olmos, Sendoa Escuredo)

g2haundiak

MEN

AGUIRRE ARDANAZ, DANIEL 10h 09′ 47”
GARAI AREJOLALEIBA, IOKIN 11h 02′ 35”
ETXEBERRIA URBIETA, MIKEL 11h 16′ 20”

WOMEN

MARTINEZ HERRERA, LEIRE 12h 53′ 23”
CALVILLO ARTEAGA, ELENA 13h 08′ 30”
OSINALDE GALDOS, AITZIBER 13h 55´ 30”

RESULTS


dokumentua pdf

marimurumendi

MEN

EGEA CACERES, ARITZ 3h 31′ 30”
URIBE-ETXEBARRIA, IÑAKI 3h 54′ 39”
BAUTISTA SUREDA, ALEIX 3h 55′ 07”

WOMEN

GARAY ZARRAGA, ANDREA 4h 40′ 30”
LENDINEZ GARATE, AINHOA 4h 40′ 30”
IRAZU LEGORBURU, ARAITZ 4h 44´ 09”

RESULTS


dokumentua pdf

ehunmilak

MEN

ALESON ORBEGOZO, IMANOL 24h 11′ 29”
RODRIGUES, JEROME 24h 26′ 31”
FALCÓ MAS, JOAN MARC 25h 01′ 13”

WOMEN

SASIETA BARRENETZEA, JAIONE 32h 27′ 54”
ARGIARRO GARCIA, AGURTZANE 34h 35′ 37”
BASTIDA DIAZ DE OTAZU, ARRATE 35h 30´45”

RESULTS

dokumentua pdf

GROUPS

EDV-Viana Trail Sistemas Electricos Seixo 27h 49′ 16”
(Ricardo Silva, Gabriel Meira, Rui Paulo Lima do Seixo)
Cerredo 643 28h 57′ 07″
(Alejandro Gómez, Diego Puente, José Antonio Rodríguez)
Gandoja 29h 03′ 10″
(Javier Montejo, José Gabriel Ruiz, Andoni García)

g2haundiak

MEN

GARAI AREJOLALEIBA, IOKIN 10h 13′ 50”
AZPIROZ AZPIROZ, ION 10h 18′ 19”
ETXEBERRIA URBIETA, PEDRO 10h 35′ 04”

WOMEN

TRIGUEROS GARROTE, SILVIA 12h 15′ 34”
OSINALDE GALDOS, AITZIBER 12h 19′ 54”
CALVILLO ARTEAGA, ELENA 12h 34´ 24”

RESULTS


dokumentua pdf

marimurumendi

MEN

ZURUTUZA LOPETEGI, IKER 3h 41′ 36”
GARCIANDIA BERASATEGUI, JON 3h 59′ 44”
OTERMIN ZELAIA, JON 4h 01′ 47”

WOMEN

ANDUEZA VELEZ DE MENDIZABAL, ITZIAR 4h 37′ 23”
LENDINEZ GARATE, AINHOA 4h 37′ 50”
INSAUSTI IZAGIRRE, AMAIA 4h 38´ 14”

RESULTS


dokumentua pdf

ehunmilak

MEN

DOMINGUEZ LEDO, JAVI 23h 29′ 10”
ALESON ORBEGOZO, IMANOL 24h 40′ 29”
CATALAN PRIMO, IÑAKI 27h 04′ 57”

WOMEN

TRIGUEROS GARROTE, SILVIA 28h 48′ 23”
CALVILLO ARTEAGA, ELENA 29h 30 ’08”
URKIZU MENDIOLA, JONE 29h 53´ 19”

RESULTS

dokumentua pdf

GROUPS

SPORT HG TEAM 28h 54′ 24”
(Sergia Aramendia, German Ganuza, Zigor Alberdi)
IZARO 29h 46′ 54”
(Juan Romano, Joseba Begoña, Lander Zabalando)
CERREDO 643 30h 35′ 22”
(Diego Puente, Jose Anton Rodriguez, Alejandro Gomez)

RESULTS

dokumentua pdf

g2haundiak

MEN

ETXEBERRIA URBIETA, PEDRO 10h 41′ 29”
GARAI AREJOLALEIBA, IOKIN 10h 44′ 52”
MANUEL MENDES DA SILVA, NUNO 10h 52′ 47”

WOMEN

OSINALDE GALDOS, AITZIBER 13h 25′ 09”
ALVES, ESTER 14h 12 ’05”
MARTINEZ HERRERA, LEIRE 14h 38´ 14”

RESULTS


dokumentua pdf

ehunmilak

MEN

1.- IMANOL ALESON ORBEGOZO 22:59:19
2.- JAVI DOMÍNGUEZ LEDO 23:09:22
3.- JOXELU ALBIZURI BERISTAIN 25:03:22

WOMEN

1.- NEREA MARTÍNEZ URRUZOLA 28:07:47
2.- JAIONE SASIETA BARRENETXEA 29:15:15
3.- MADDI ARRAZOLA AGIRRE 30:31:33

RESULTS


dokumentua pdf

GROUPS

1- UTSF TEAM 30:36:00
Nuno Manuel Mendes, Luis Pereira, Pedro Manuel Marques
2-OIARTZUN INTERSPORT 32:04:05
Samuel Arroyo, Txomin Isuntza, Unai Amezaga
3.- MAKILUZE 33:35.19
Zendoa Eskudero, Eneko Sainz, Manu Sánchez

g2haundiak

MEN

1.- IÑAKI CATALÁN PRIMO 11:05:07
2.- JUAN ROMANO GARCIA 11:08:48
3.- GAIZKA BARAÑANO URKIJO 11:14:17

WOMEN

1.- SILVIA TRIGUEROS GARROTE 13:15:40
2.- MAR FERRERAS GONZÁLEZ 13:31:31
3.- MIRYAM TALENS BELÉN 14:38:48

RESULTS


dokumentua pdf

ehunmilak

MEN

1.- AITOR LEAL IRASTORZA 23:26:55
2.- IMANOL ALESON ORBEGOZO 24.05:35
3.- MANUE MERILLAS MOLEDO 25:21:53

WOMEN

1.- XARI ADRIÁN CANO 30:55:1
2.- JONE URKIZU MENDIOLA 31.02:00
3.- JAIONE SASIETA BARRENETXEA 33:14:45

RESULTS

dokumentua pdf

GROUPS

TXURREGI 39:00:13
Jon Fontenla, Unai Estala, Mikel Estala
C.D.EIBAR-KALAMUA KORRIKALARI 41:13:12
Iosu Elejalde, Javi Aldai, Igor Azurmendi

RESULTS

dokumentua pdf

g2haundiak

MEN

1.- JAVI DOMíNGUEZ LEDO 10:52:29
2.- LUIS LASA MUÑAGORRI 11:30:27
3.- IKER ZURUTUZA LOPETEGI 11:30:33

WOMEN

1.- SILVIA TRIGUEROS GARROTE 13:50:59
2.- MÓNICA GAJERA JORBA 13:57:43
3.- RAKEL APERRIBAI 15:31:46

RESULTS

dokumentua pdf

ehunmilak

MEN

1.- JAVI DOMíNGUEZ LEDO 24:49:16
2.- JOSE VICENTE BENITO CORNEJO 25:11:17
3.- PEDRO GERMANO MARQUES 26:21:54

WOMEN

1.- NEREA MARTíNEZ URRUZOLA 28:00:56
2.- LEIRE IRURETAGOYENA OTEGUI 29:04:24
3.- JAIONE SASIETA BARRENETXEA 33:17:40

RESULTS


dokumentua pdf

g2haundiak

MEN

1.- ZIGOR ITURRIETA RUIZ 11:23:13
2.- IKER ZURUTUZA LOPETEGI 11:46:33
3.- LUIS LASA MUÑAGORRI 11:51:53

WOMEN

1.- LEIRE EZPELETA ITURBE 16:56:51
2.- VICKY ROMERO SANTONJA 17:29:05
3.- CARMEN CASES QUILES 19:06:01

RESULTS


dokumentua pdf

ehunmilak

MEN

1.- IMANOL ALESON ORBEGOZO 25:14:18
2.- IKER URIZAR 26:03:04
3.- JOXELU ALBIZURI BERISTAIN 26:04:54

WOMEN

1.- NEREA MARTÍNEZURRUZOLA 29:26:18
2.- JAIONE SASIETA BARRENETXEA 39:04:45
3.- JONE PELÁEZ 41:32:44

RESULTS

dokumentua pdf

g2haundiak

MEN

MEN
1.- XABIER LARRION 13:39:05
2.- ERNESTO ANGULO 13:39:11
3.- AITOR URBIETA 14:33:08

WOMEN

1.- ELENA CALVILLO 15:36:48
2.- MÓNICA GRAJERA 16:16:26
3.- LEIRE IRURETAGOIENA 16:16:27

RESULTS

dokumentua pdf